PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
02:59:26 |
47,51 |
2 |
ANDREAUS Marco |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VOOGT Niek |
NED |
Scorpions Racing Team |
00:00 |
|
4 |
AUS Aaron |
EST |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PUTZ Sebastian |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
7 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
9 |
FRATCZAK Radoslaw |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MELOTTE Matteo |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
11 |
INKSTER Eric |
CAN |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DONZE Robin |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
00:00 |
|
13 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
14 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
15 |
REHA Filip |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:00 |
|
16 |
HUITING Eskil |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
00:00 |
|
17 |
CARPENTIER Florian |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DETALLE Noah |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL |
GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
21 |
WALKER Zachary |
GBR |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
00:00 |
|
22 |
PIJNENBURG Sven |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MASLAK Piotr |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
00:00 |
|
25 |
PORTSMOUTH Tom |
GBR |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
26 |
GEBREHIWET Efrem |
ERI |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KOVAC Samuel |
SVK |
Cycling Academy Trencin |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GIERYK Kacper |
POL |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
00:00 |
|
29 |
JULIEN Matisse |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DE CASSAN Davide |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MOURIS Wessel |
NED |
Scorpions Racing Team |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MUSIALIK Jakub |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KONING Stef |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
00:00 |
|
34 |
LOHINSKÝ Filip |
SVK |
Slovakia |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VAN DAELE Sil |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ZUREK Jakub |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
00:00 |
|
37 |
PALETTI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SCALCO Matteo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
39 |
RADCLIFFE George |
GBR |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
00:00 |
|
40 |
LANGELLA Lenaic |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HAMEL Felix |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BLUM Elia |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
00:00 |
|
43 |
POTTER James |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ZERAI Nahom |
ERI |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
46 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
Germany |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MIKUTIS Aivaras |
LTU |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MOLINA Hector |
COL |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
50 |
KNAAPI Markus |
FIN |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:10 |
|
52 |
JURIK Martin |
SVK |
Slovakia |
00:56 |
|
53 |
JOHN Vincent |
GER |
Germany |
00:56 |
|
54 |
TAMM Lauri |
EST |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
00:56 |
|
55 |
KIDA Antoni |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
00:56 |
|
56 |
YAKOVLEV Mykyta |
UKR |
Ukraine |
00:56 |
|
57 |
KIRBIS Primoz |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:56 |
|
58 |
LEERKES Bram |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
00:56 |
|
59 |
VENCKUS Jomantas |
LTU |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
00:56 |
|
60 |
MAAS Marijn |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
00:56 |
|
61 |
LUKES Jan |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:56 |
|
62 |
MAGNUSSON Isak |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
00:56 |
|
63 |
MÄRKL Max |
GER |
Germany |
00:56 |
|
64 |
OROSZ Balint |
HUN |
MKB Bank CT |
00:56 |
|
65 |
BIERNACKI Filip |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
00:56 |
|
66 |
DIVNIC Jovan |
SBA |
Lotus Team |
00:56 |
|
67 |
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias |
GER |
Germany |
00:56 |
|
68 |
RIVARD Nicolas |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:56 |
|
69 |
NJOR Marckus |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
00:56 |
|
70 |
WAFLER Tim |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:56 |
|
71 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
Germany |
00:56 |
|
72 |
KARS Hugo |
NED |
Scorpions Racing Team |
00:56 |
|
73 |
DE BRUIN Tjalle |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
00:56 |
|
74 |
KOT Julian |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
00:56 |
|
75 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:56 |
|
76 |
HAAS Christian |
SVK |
Slovakia |
00:56 |
|
77 |
HÖRANDTNER Moritz |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:56 |
|
78 |
POMIAN Szymon |
POL |
GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
00:56 |
|
79 |
OLIVO Bryan |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:56 |
|
80 |
REY Tim |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
00:56 |
|
81 |
TOMSIC Dan Andrej |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:56 |
|
82 |
NOCEN Maciej |
POL |
GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
03:22 |
|
83 |
HORBOVYI Sviatoslav |
UKR |
Ukraine |
03:22 |
|
84 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
Slovenia |
06:33 |
|
85 |
LOWIE Theo |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
06:33 |
|
86 |
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
06:37 |
|
87 |
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
06:37 |
|
DNS |
MRAZ Daniel |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
|
|
DNS |
PRIDAL Tomas |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
|
|
DNS |
HEZEMAN Rick |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
|
DNF |
ORJUELA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
|
|
DNF |
BARTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MIKUTIS Aivaras |
LTU |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
09:26:19 |
|
2 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:04 |
|
3 |
DE CASSAN Davide |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:04 |
|
4 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:05 |
|
5 |
PUTZ Sebastian |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:08 |
|
6 |
VAN DAELE Sil |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
00:23 |
|
7 |
MOURIS Wessel |
NED |
Scorpions Racing Team |
00:24 |
|
8 |
ZERAI Nahom |
ERI |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
00:29 |
|
9 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
Germany |
00:34 |
|
10 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:12 |
|
11 |
SCALCO Matteo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:23 |
|
12 |
VOOGT Niek |
NED |
Scorpions Racing Team |
01:24 |
|
13 |
ANDREAUS Marco |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
01:28 |
|
14 |
LANGELLA Lenaic |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
01:41 |
|
15 |
JULIEN Matisse |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
01:42 |
|
16 |
PALETTI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:44 |
|
17 |
DONZE Robin |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
01:49 |
|
18 |
DETALLE Noah |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
01:51 |
|
19 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:53 |
|
20 |
WALKER Zachary |
GBR |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
01:57 |
|
21 |
BLUM Elia |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
01:57 |
|
22 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
02:05 |
|
23 |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
02:11 |
|
24 |
PORTSMOUTH Tom |
GBR |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
02:16 |
|
25 |
CARPENTIER Florian |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
02:19 |
|
26 |
HAMEL Felix |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
02:22 |
|
27 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
02:22 |
|
28 |
AUS Aaron |
EST |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
02:24 |
|
29 |
PIJNENBURG Sven |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
02:26 |
|
30 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
02:26 |
|
31 |
REHA Filip |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
02:28 |
|
32 |
GIERYK Kacper |
POL |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
02:28 |
|
33 |
FRATCZAK Radoslaw |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
02:29 |
|
34 |
MAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL |
GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
02:29 |
|
35 |
MELOTTE Matteo |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
02:31 |
|
36 |
GEBREHIWET Efrem |
ERI |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
02:33 |
|
37 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
02:34 |
|
38 |
INKSTER Eric |
CAN |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
02:37 |
|
39 |
RADCLIFFE George |
GBR |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
02:37 |
|
40 |
KOVAC Samuel |
SVK |
Cycling Academy Trencin |
02:39 |
|
41 |
LOHINSKÝ Filip |
SVK |
Slovakia |
02:40 |
|
42 |
NJOR Marckus |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
02:43 |
|
43 |
ZUREK Jakub |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
02:45 |
|
44 |
LUKES Jan |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
02:58 |
|
45 |
POMIAN Szymon |
POL |
GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
03:25 |
|
46 |
DE BRUIN Tjalle |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
03:33 |
|
47 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
Slovenia |
03:33 |
|
48 |
MOLINA Hector |
COL |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
04:44 |
|
49 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
05:01 |
|
50 |
HUITING Eskil |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
05:03 |
|
51 |
MASLAK Piotr |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
05:07 |
|
52 |
RIVARD Nicolas |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
05:36 |
|
53 |
KIRBIS Primoz |
SLO |
Slovenia |
05:44 |
|
54 |
MAAS Marijn |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
06:17 |
|
55 |
MUSIALIK Jakub |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
06:30 |
|
56 |
TOMSIC Dan Andrej |
SLO |
Slovenia |
06:44 |
|
57 |
OLIVO Bryan |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
07:27 |
|
58 |
KARS Hugo |
NED |
Scorpions Racing Team |
07:35 |
|
59 |
KOT Julian |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
07:35 |
|
60 |
TAMM Lauri |
EST |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
07:36 |
|
61 |
KONING Stef |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
08:58 |
|
62 |
VENCKUS Jomantas |
LTU |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
09:10 |
|
63 |
REY Tim |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
09:19 |
|
64 |
HAAS Christian |
SVK |
Slovakia |
09:27 |
|
65 |
DIVNIC Jovan |
SBA |
Lotus Team |
09:30 |
|
66 |
LEERKES Bram |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
09:39 |
|
67 |
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias |
GER |
Germany |
10:01 |
|
68 |
POTTER James |
NED |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
10:09 |
|
69 |
YAKOVLEV Mykyta |
UKR |
Ukraine |
10:20 |
|
70 |
JURIK Martin |
SVK |
Slovakia |
10:24 |
|
71 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
Germany |
11:05 |
|
72 |
MÄRKL Max |
GER |
Germany |
11:08 |
|
73 |
HÖRANDTNER Moritz |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
11:22 |
|
74 |
BIERNACKI Filip |
POL |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
11:26 |
|
75 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team |
11:44 |
|
76 |
MAGNUSSON Isak |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
11:44 |
|
77 |
WAFLER Tim |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
11:54 |
|
78 |
JOHN Vincent |
GER |
Germany |
12:33 |
|
79 |
KNAAPI Markus |
FIN |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
12:39 |
|
80 |
NOCEN Maciej |
POL |
GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
16:36 |
|
81 |
LOWIE Theo |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
17:07 |
|
82 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
Slovenia |
17:11 |
|
83 |
HORBOVYI Sviatoslav |
UKR |
Ukraine |
19:54 |
|
84 |
KIDA Antoni |
POL |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
22:31 |
|
85 |
OROSZ Balint |
HUN |
MKB Bank CT |
23:25 |
|
86 |
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
25:36 |
|
87 |
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
33:37 |
|